California District 6 LLB
 

District 6 Staff


NamePositionEmailPhone
Wayne Del NeroDistrict 6 Administratorwaynedelnero1@aol.com916-432-9066
Joey TignorUmpire in Cheifluketig@att.net 
Dorn Heeb50-70 
Joe DestifinoJuniors 
Debbie ChambersTreasurerchambers50dk@yahoo.com916-247-9863
Lennie GladueADAlenniegladue@yahoo.com916-617-1280
Linda Del NeroSecretary/Informationsonosister@gmail.com916-214-5490
Alan SlapeADAAAA689201@gmail.com916-228-0592


 


 
  • Saturday 6/24
    10:00 AM
    North Natomas vs Rio Linda
    RL FIeld 1
  • Saturday 6/24
    10:00 AM
    West Sac vs Antelope 1
    Antelope
  • Saturday 6/24
    1:00 PM
    North Natomas vs Rio Linda
    Antelope
  • Sunday 6/25
    10:00 AM
    West Sac vs G0 Winner
    RL FIeld 1
  • Sunday 6/25
    10:00 AM
    Antelope 2 vs G0 Winner
    Antelope
  • Sunday 6/25
    1:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Antelope
  • Monday 6/26
    5:45 PM
    Rio Linda vs North Natomas
    NN Regional
  • Monday 6/26
    5:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    RL FIeld 1
  • Monday 6/26
    5:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Antelope
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:45 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    NN Regional
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    Antelope
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    NN Regional
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:45 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Antelope
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:45 PM
    Rio Linda vs North Natomas
    NN Regional
  • Thursday 6/29
    5:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Antelope
  • Thursday 6/29
    5:45 PM
    Grant vs Antelope
    NN Regional
  • Friday 6/30
    5:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Loser
    Antelope
  • Friday 6/30
    5:45 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    NN Regional
  • Saturday 7/1
    10:00 AM
    North Natomas vs Grant
    WS Memorial Par
  • Saturday 7/1
    10:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    NN Regional
  • Saturday 7/1
    10:00 AM
    District 6 vs District 7
    NN Regional
  • Saturday 7/1
    1:00 PM
    Rio Linda vs Antelope
    WS Memorial Par